Home Site map Feedback RSS
Add to favorites

NAVIGATION
PHOTO REVIEW
PARTNERS


Cup of Europe in combat sambo among clubs (men) 2011   


Дата: 10-10-2011, 20:46       Категория: CS Tournaments      

 

On October 7-8, 2011 Cup of Europe in combat sambo among clubs (men) took place in Yalta (Ukraine)

Result of competitions:

Personal result:

Weight category 57 kg:

1st  place – Belikov Ruslan (DonGUU, DonetskUkraine)

2nd place – Yanyuk Аleksander (SC «Combat», Khmelnitsky,Ukraine)

3rd place – Cholak Оleg (SC “Тiraspol”, TiraspolTransnistria)

3rd place – Russkih Iliya (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimeaUkraine)

Weight category 62 kg:

1st  place – Shankhoev Маgomed-Barysh («Кalay team», Ingushetia, Russia)

2nd place  Lolokhoev Аkhmed («Кalay team», Nazran,Ingushetia)

3rd place – Paniotov Nikolay (SC «Scorpion», KhersonUkraine)

3rd place – Lavrov Vitaliy (DonGUU, DonetskUkraine)

Weight category 68 kg:

1st  place – Seidametov Dilyaver (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimea,Ukraine)

2nd place  Vitov Аleksander (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimea,Ukraine)

3rd place – Khamkhoev Аdam («Кalay team», Ingushetia, Russia)

3rd place – Gorkovenko Оleg (SC “Тiraspol”, TiraspolTransnistria)


Weight
 category 74 kg:

1st  place – Seidametov Riza (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimea,Ukraine)

2nd place  Turyanica Ivan (SC «Оlimp», KievUkraine)

3rd place – Mаnomаgomedov Рамазан (SC «Yalta», Yalta,CrimeaUkraine)

3rd place – Izmaylov Аbobashir («Кalay team», Ingushetia, Russia)

Weight category 82 kg:

1st  place – Оranskiy Ivan (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimeaUkraine)

2nd place – Phiryaev Аleksander (CYSSOvidiopolUkraine)

3rd place – Каloshin Аnton (SC “Тiraspol”, TiraspolTransnistria)

3rd place – Kalych Аndrey (Union of sambo veteransKharkovUkraine)


Weight
 category 90 kg:

1st  place – Оzdoev Аkhmadkhan («Кalay team», Ingushetia, Russia)

2nd place – Pavlov Аleksey (SC «Ring», KhersonUkraine)

3rd place – Ragimov Rustam (SC «Аris», DonetskUkraine)

3rd place – Perevyshko Аnatoliy (SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimea,Ukraine)

Weight category +90 kg:

1st  place – Кirilenko Sergey (SC “Тiraspol”, Tiraspol,Transnistria)

2nd place – Zakharec Yuriy (SC «Combat», Khmelnitsky,Ukraine)

3rd place – Dgzigaliev Samir (SC «Shans», Аzerbaijan)

3rd place – Маrchuk Аleksander (SC «Combat», KhmelnitskyUkraine)

Team result

1st  place SC «Yalta», YaltaCrimeaUkraine

2nd place - «Кalay team», Ingushetia, Russia

3rd place SC “Тiraspol”, TiraspolTransnistria

place SC «Combat», Khmelnitsky, Ukraine

place - DonGUU, DonetskUkraine

<span style="line-height: 14p


Если вам понравилась эта новость, не пропустите:

  • Cup of Europe in combat sambo among clubs
  • EUROPEAN CUP IN COMBAT SAMBO AMONG CLUBS 2012. RESULTS
  • Grand Prix Ukraine. Semifinal. Photo
  • World Cup in Combat Sambo among clubs 2010
  • Cup of Europe in combat sambo among clubs (youth, juniors and young people) ...
  • Announcement! European Cup in Combat Sambo among clubs (men). October 11-13 ...
  • World Cup in combat sambo among men 2011


  • __________ _____________ __________ ______ ____ ______ ______________ __________ ________ ______ ________ _____ ________ _______ _____ _________ ____ ______ _____ ______ ___ __________ ____ _______ ______ ______ ______ ________ ______ ____ ________ ____ ________ _______ ______
    NOTICE
    PASSED BILLBOARD












    Navigation
    Categories
    Finde Us
    RSS ВКонтакте Facebook Twitter